Regular Day

  • Start

    End  Description  Length
    7:20 am  7:25 am passing 5 min
    7:25 am 8:20 am 1st period 55 min
    8:20 am 8:25 am passing 5 min
    8:25 am 9:20 am 2nd. period 55 min
    9:20 am 9:25 am passing 5 min
    9:25 am 10:20 am 3rd period 55 min
           
    10:20 am 10:50 am 1st lunch 30 min
    10:50 am 10:55 am passing 5 min
    10:55 am 11:50 am 4th period 55 min
           
    10:20 am 10:25 am passing 5 min
    10:25 am 11:20 am 4th period 55 min
    11:20 am 11:50 am 2nd lunch 30 min
           
    11:50 am 11:55 am passing 5 min
    11:55 am 12:50 pm 5th period 55 min
    12:50 pm 12:55 pm passing  5 min
    12:55 pm 1:50 pm 6th period 55 min