2021-22 Staff Directory

Last Name, First Name Position Email
Albertson Thomas Music/Choir/Guitar thomas_albertson@ycs.wednet.edu
Baar Erin Art erin_baar@ycs.wednet.edu
BAESEN REGINA SpEd Instructional Asst. regina_baesen@ycs.wednet.edu
BARCLIFT EMILY Math emily_barclift@ycs.wednet.edu
BEAUDIN TIMOTHY PE tim_beaudin@ycs.wednet.edu
BINGHAM REBECCA ELA rebecca_bingham@ycs.wednet.edu
BORJA MARCOS ISS marcos_borja@ycs.wednet.edu
BREWER ILYANA History / AVID ilyana_brewer@ycs.wednet.edu
BROWNELL CHEYENNE SpEd Instructional Asst. cheyenne_brownell@ycs.wednet.edu
BURIAN CANDICE FLC Learning Center Asst candice_burian@ycs.wednet.edu
BYRER CARLI ASB/Athletics Secretary carli_byrer@ycs.wednet.edu
CALDWELL RAY Community Outreach Specialist ray_caldwell@ycs.wednet.edu
CAMIN PETRA SpEd Instructional Asst. petra_camin@ycs.wednet.edu
COBLE ERICA Comp Learning Center Asst erica_coble@ycs.wednet.edu
CULLUM KATHRYN Science kathryn_cullum@ycs.wednet.edu
CURLIS ANGELINA School Security Officer angie_curlis@ycs.wednet.edu
CURRY CRAIG Principal craig_curry@ycs.wednet.edu
DAHLBERG ARLA History arla_dahlberg@ycs.wednet.edu
DEMEIRE AMY ELA / Honors ELA amy_demeire@ycs.wednet.edu
FANNING CHRISTOPHER Computer Science christopher_fanning@ycs.wednet.edu
FRODESEN ALEXIS SpEd Instructional Asst. alexis_frodesen@ycs.wednet.edu
FUSSELL MATT Night Custodian (New Hire) matt_fussell@ycs.wednet.edu
GOSNEY KIMBERLY Principal's Secretary kimberly_gosney@ycs.wednet.edu
GYEKIS KATHERINE Health / PE katherine_gyekis@ycs.wednet.edu
HART DAWN RMS KITCHEN dawn_hart@ycs.wednet.edu
HEALY RYAN Leadership ryan_healy@ycs.wednet.edu
HICKEY HELEN Lead Custodian helen_hickey@ycs.wednet.edu
HICKS MARJIE Library Technician marjie_hicks@ycs.wednet.edu
HOMINDA SARAH Imbedded Support sarah_hominda@ycs.wednet.edu
HUME SARA Math / Pre-Algebra sara_hume@ycs.wednet.edu
HUSETH LAURA SpEd Instrucitional Asst. laura_huseth@ycs.wednet.edu
JANSEN STACEY Supports Last Names - Ll-Z stacey_jansen@ycs.wednet.edu
JOHNSON SARAH Math sarah_johnson@ycs.wednet.edu
JONES MICHELLE Imbedded Support michelle_jones@ycs.wednet.edu
KELLER MELANIE Supports Last Names - A-Li melanie_keller@ycs.wednet.edu
KERRIGAN CHRISTIAN Leadership / WSHG christian_kerrigan@ycs.wednet.edu
LOVATO STACIE Science stacie_lovato@ycs.wednet.edu
LUCINI DEANNA ELA / Honors ELA deanna_lucini@ycs.wednet.edu
MAXSON DIANA Math / Algebra diana_maxson@ycs.wednet.edu
MCCARTY DONNA Math / WSHG donna_mccarty@ycs.wednet.edu
MCMAHAN JEREMIAH Science jeremiah_mcmahan@ycs.wednet.edu
MEANS SCOTT Music/Band/Photog. scott_means@ycs.wednet.edu
MILLER JULI Health Room juli_miller@ycs.wednet.edu
MUIR KIMBERLY SpEd Instructional Asst. kim_muir@ycs.wednet.edu
NELSON JENNIFER Imbedded Support jennifer_nelson@ycs.wednet.edu
OGDEN JANA Science jana_ogden@ycs.wednet.edu
QUICHOCHO ANTHONY Assistant Principal/Athletic Director anthony_quichocho@ycs.wednet.edu
RYDER STEPHANIE Science stephanie_ryder@ycs.wednet.edu
SAND TABATHA Math / AVID tabatha_sand@ycs.wednet.edu
SARMIENTO COLLEEN Learning Center colleen_sarmiento@ycs.wednet.edu
SAUNDERS GREGORY ELA / Honors ELA gregory_saunders@ycs.wednet.edu
SCHOUWEILER KATHLEEN History / WSHG kathy_schouweiler@ycs.wednet.edu
SODDEN BRAELYNN SpEd Instructional Asst. braelynn_sodden@ycs.wednet.edu
WALTER DARYN ELA daryn_walter@ycs.wednet.edu
WALTON LINDSAY PE lindsay_walton@ycs.wednet.edu
WARNICK COURTNEY History / WSHG courtney_warnick@ycs.wednet.edu
WHITED BECKIE Registrar/Attendance Secretary beckie_whited@ycs.wednet.edu
WOODS DONALD CLC Asst Lunch Supv 10:45-12:45 donald_woods@ycs.wednet.edu
ZIGLER BRENDA Night Custodian brenda_zigler@ycs.wednet.edu
ZIGLER KARL Night Custodian karl_zigler@ycs.wednet.edu